Kennedy 184cm White Finish Floor Standing Coat Rack Holder Stand Living Home New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.25
GBP 53.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Orsina Durable 184Cm White Finish Floor Standing Coat Stand, Integrtated Umbrella Holder Coat Stand For Bedroom

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

184cm White Finish Floor Standing Coat Stand | Kennedy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.29
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares White Birch Coat Stand, White

2 to 4 days
£73.99
Delivery from £4.95
Kennedy 184cm White Finish Floor Standing Coat Rack Holder Stand Living Home New

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5018705528670 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 2401000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25011021930 / Item Length: 48 / Colour: White / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Care Instructions: Easy Care / Item Height: 184cm / Style: Contemporary / Features: Easy Installation / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matt / Width: 48cm / Item Width: 48 / Hook Style: Traditional / Required Tools: No Tools Required / Material: Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: Premier Housewares / Type: Coat Stand / EAN: 5018705528670 / GTIN: 5018705528670 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 2401000 / Original/Reproduction: Original / Number of Hooks: 8 / Item Weight: 12 lb (5.4 kg) / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£53.25
ebay.co.uk