Kenny Baker's Dozen Live At The BBC 1957 (CD)

Kenny Baker - Kenny Baker's Dozen: Live At The BBC February 2nd & 16th 1957

Kenny Baker's Dozen Live At The BBC 1957 (CD)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery

Kenny Baker's Dozen Live At The BBC 1957 (CD)

Cheapest Total Price
£12.00
Free Delivery

Keith Bird : Kenny Bakers Dozen: Live At The BBC Febr - CD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.39
Free Delivery

Kenny Baker - Kenny Baker's Dozen: Live At The BBC February 2nd & 16th 1957

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.48
Delivery from £2.99

Live at the BBC 1957 by Kenny Baker (CD, 2014)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.52
Free Delivery

Kenny Baker - Kenny Baker's Dozen: Live At The BBC February 2nd & 16th 1957

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£18.24
Delivery from £9.99

Kenny Baker - Kenny Baker's Dozen: Live At The BBC February 2nd & 16th 1957

In stock
£18.27
Free Delivery
Kenny Baker's Dozen Live At The BBC 1957 (CD)

Cheapest offer

CD Grading: Mint (M) / Case Type: Jewel Case: Standard / Case Condition: Mint (M) / Inlay Condition: Mint (M) / Edition: Live
£12.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kenny Baker & His Half Dozen - Dixie Christmas
£13.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Kenny Baker - Kenny Baker Plays Armstrong
£8.83
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.49
Noam Pikelny Plays Kenny Baker/Plays Bill Monroe (Vinyl) 12" Album (US IMPORT)
£25.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Kenny Baker & Bobby Hicks - Darkness on the Delta
£12.75
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Kenny Baker's Dozen - Plays Not Quite Two Dozen
£10.28
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80