Kenny Burrell A Night at the Vanguard Chess (Vinyl) 12" Album (US IMPORT)

Kenny Burrell Trio - A Night At The Vanguard [VINYL]

Used Offers from

Kenny Burrell A Night at the Vanguard Chess (Vinyl) 12" Album (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.13
Free Delivery

Kenny Burrell Trio - A Night At The Vanguard [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.75
Delivery from £1.26

Kenny Burrell Trio - A Night At The Vanguard [VINYL]

In stock
£28.04
Delivery from £5.50

Kenny Burrell Trio - A Night At The Vanguard [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.29
Delivery from £1.26

Kenny Burrell Trio - A Night At The Vanguard [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.02
Free Delivery

Kenny Burrell Trio - A Night At The Vanguard [VINYL]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.29
Free Delivery

Kenny Burrell Trio - A Night At The Vanguard [VINYL]

In stock
£30.26
Delivery from £4.50

Kenny Burrell Trio - A Night At The Vanguard [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£30.38
Delivery from £2.80

Kenny Burrell: Night At The Vanguard Chess VERVE BY - LP vinyl SEALED

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Kenny Burrell Trio - A Night At The Vanguard [UHQCD]
£21.18
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Confessin' the Blues!/The Junior Mance Trio & Kenny Burrell (Bonus Tracks Edition)
£13.99
Compare 14 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Burrell,Kenny Trio - All Night Long/Will You Still
£15.81
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Kenny Burrell Trio – Newport Jazz Festival 1976 – Equinox
£6.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.79
Burrell, Kenny Trio - Night at the Vanguard
£86.06
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Kenny Burrell A Night at the Vanguard Chess (Vinyl) 12" Album (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Kenny Burrell / No Of Discs: 1 / Record Label: Verve / Fidelity Level: High-Fidelity / UPC: 0602458948073 / MPN: 5894807 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22066988821 / Colour: Black / Format: Vinyl / Language: English / Release Year: 2024 / Record Size: 12" / Style: Soul Jazz / Features: Import / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: A Night at the Vanguard Chess / Material: Vinyl / ProductTitle: Kenny Burrell - A Night At The Vanguard (Verve By Request Series) Vinyl LP / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Edition: 12" Album / Weight: 0.75 / Brand: Verve / Type: Album / EAN: 0602458948073 / GTIN: 0602458948073 / Era: 2020s / Run Time: Album / Genre: Jazz / Release Date: 10/05/2024
£26.13
ebay.co.uk