Kensington 2-way Removable Privacy Screen Filter for 23.6” Monitors 16:9

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Kensington Privacy filter - 2-way removable for 23.6 monitors 16:09"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.15
Free Delivery

Kensington 2-way Removable Privacy Screen Filter for 23.6” Monitors 16:9

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery

Kensington Monitor Screen Privacy Filter 23.6" Inch 16:9 - 2 Way Removable Compa

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.14
Free Delivery

Kensington Privacy Filter for 59.8 cm (23.6 ) Monitors 16:9

10 Working Days
£137.99
Free Delivery

Kensington Privacy Screen Filter 23.6" 16:9 Office Security Laptop PC Accessory

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.38
Free Delivery
Kensington 2-way Removable Privacy Screen Filter for 23.6” Monitors 16:9

Cheapest offer

Limits the viewing angle to ±30°, ensuring only the person using the device can see what's on the screen.. Anti-glare and blue light reduction filters ease eye strain and promote natural sleep.. Compatible with touchscreen monitors.. Adds and extra layer of physical protection to your screen.. Mounting tabs allow repeated removal and re-attachment, or adhesive tape for a cleaner look.. Reversible - matte side to reduce glare and fingerprints or glossy side for a clearer view of the screen.. Manufactured in the EU with sustainable packaging. Check device and filter compatibility at www.kensington.com/findmyaccessory. *Applies to matte side. Privacy screen filters are a quick and simple way of preventing unauthorised viewing. Kensington privacy filters are a multipurpose tool that go further than just shielding sensitive data from prying eyes. Users can often be logging on from different devices in different locations each day, working in a range of varying lighting conditions. Additiona
£76.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Kensington Privacy Screen Filter for 14" Laptops 16:10 - 2-Way Removable
£40.75
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACCO Kensington Privacy Filter 32" 21:9 Monitor - 2-Way Removable, Reduced Blue Light, Black
£122.42
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington Privacy Screen Filter for 14" Laptops 16:10 - 2-Way Removable
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kensington 2-way Removable Privacy Screen Filter for 32” Monitors 16:9
£115.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery