Kensington A1010 Telescoping Desk Stand, Adjustable Height Mount for Microphones, Webcams and Lighting Systems, Non Slip Base, Platform Stand Holder for Tech Devices and Accessories (K87651WW)

Kensington A1010 - Stand - for microphone / webcam / light (telescopic) - 3/8" screw mount - desktop

Used Offers from

Kensington A1010 Telescoping Desk Stand, Adjustable Height Mount for Microphones, Webcams and Lighting Systems, Non Slip Base, Platform Stand Holder for Tech Devices and Accessories (K87651WW)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Kensington A1010 Telescoping Desk Stand - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Kensington A1010 Telescoping Desk Stand, Adjustable Height Mount for Microphones, Webcams and Lighting Systems, Non Slip Base, Platform Stand Holder for Tech Devices and Accessories (K87651WW)

In stock
£31.44
Free Delivery

Kensington A1010 Telescoping Desk Stand, Adjustable Height Mount for Microphones, Webcams and Lighting Systems, Non Slip Base, Platform Stand Holder for Tech Devices and Accessories (K87651WW)

In stock
£32.56
Free Delivery

Kensington A1010 Telescoping Desk Stand for video conferencing microphones webca

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.65
Free Delivery

Kensington A1010 Telescoping Desk Stand, Adjustable Height Mount for Microphones, Webcams and Lighting Systems, Non Slip Base, Platform Stand Holder for Tech Devices and Accessories (K87651WW)

£34.40
Free Delivery

KENSINGTON A1010 Telescoping Webcam Desk Stand

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £5.99

Kensington A1010 Telescoping Desk Stand

Next Day
£36.47
Free Delivery

Kensington A1010 Telescoping Desk Stand, Adjustable Height Mount for Microphones, Webcams and Lighting Systems, Non Slip Base, Platform Stand Holder for Tech Devices and Accessories (K87651WW)

In stock
£38.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kensington A1010 Telescoping Desk Stand
£27.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kensington Telescopic Desk Stand Mic Webcam Light Mount Tech Accessories 8 Pack
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington A1010 Telescoping Desk Stand, Adjustable Height Mount for Microphones, Webcams and Lighting Systems, Non Slip Base, Platform Stand Holder for Tech Devices and Accessories (K87651WW)

Cheapest offer

Kensington A1010 Telescopic Desktop Mount: A professional desktop stand for your video conferencing accessories, for in the office, working from home or for gaming; universal, fits most workspaces Easy To Set Up: An adaptable desktop or table mounting solution for microphones, webcam cameras, lights and accessories; a wide, non-skid base keeps your stand and accessories stable during use Fully Height Adjustable Mounting Station: Extends 300-483mm (11.8 - 19") to accommodate standard webcam, microphone and lighting configurations; comes with 3/8” screw mount, 1/4” and 5/8” adapters Cable management: Space saving, practical design keeps unsightly cords organised and out of your workspace - allowing for a clean and clutter-free video conferencing or work setup Contents: 1 x Kensington A1010 Telescoping Desk Stand for conference calls; Kensington Ecosystem compatible; cable management clips, adapters and 2 year warranty included (K87651WW)
£29.99
amazon.co.uk