Kensington AD4010T4 Thunderbolt 4 and USB4 Quad Video Docking Station - 98W PD - DP/HDMI - Windows/macOS

Used Offers from

Kensington AD4010T4 Thunderbolt 4 and USB4 Quad Video Docking Station - 98W PD - DP/HDMI - Windows/macOS

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£319.53
Free Delivery

Kensington AD4010T4 Thunderbolt 4, USB4 Docking Station, Quad 4K Display, up to 100W Power Delivery, 2 x HDMI, 2 x DP, 2.5Gbps Ethernet, SD Card Readers, Windows & macOS Compatible (K32852EU)

In stock
£319.99
Free Delivery

Kensington AD4010T4 Thunderbolt 4, USB4 Docking Station, Quad 4K Display, up to 100W Power Delivery, 2 x HDMI, 2 x DP, 2.5Gbps Ethernet, SD Card Readers, Windows & macOS Compatible (K32852EU)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£321.93
Free Delivery

Kensington Ad4010T4 Thunderbolt 4 Docking Station for Notebook Desktop Pc Macboo

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.25
Free Delivery

Kensington AD4010T4 Thunderbolt 4, USB4 Docking Station, Quad 4K Display, up to 100W Power Delivery, 2 x HDMI, 2 x DP, 2.5Gbps Ethernet, SD Card Readers, Windows & macOS Compatible (K32852EU)

In stock
£325.43
Free Delivery

Kensington AD4010T4 Thunderbolt 4, USB4 Docking Station, Quad 4K Display, up to 100W Power Delivery, 2 x HDMI, 2 x DP, 2.5Gbps Ethernet, SD Card Readers, Windows & macOS Compatible (K32852EU)

In stock
£327.02
Free Delivery

Kensington AD4010T4 Thunderbolt 4, USB4 Docking Station, Quad 4K Display, up to 100W Power Delivery, 2 x HDMI, 2 x DP, 2.5Gbps Ethernet, SD Card Readers, Windows & macOS Compatible (K32852EU)

In stock
£331.11
Free Delivery

Kensington AD4010T4 Thunderbolt 4, USB4 Docking Station, Quad 4K Display, up to 100W Power Delivery, 2 x HDMI, 2 x DP, 2.5Gbps Ethernet, SD Card Readers, Windows & macOS Compatible (K32852EU)

In stock
£333.79
Free Delivery

Kensington AD4010T4 Thunderbolt 4, USB4 Docking Station, Quad 4K Display, up to 100W Power Delivery, 2 x HDMI, 2 x DP, 2.5Gbps Ethernet, SD Card Readers, Windows & macOS Compatible (K32852EU)

In stock
£335.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kensington AD4010T4 Thunderbolt 4 and USB4 Quad Video Docking Station - 98W PD - DP/HDMI - Windows/macOS
£307.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington AD4010T4 Thunderbolt 4 and USB4 Quad Video Docking Station - 98W PD - DP/HDMI - Windows/macOS

Cheapest offer

The AD4010T4 Thunderbolt 4 and USB4 Quad Video Docking Station offers a powerful experience that unlocks the full potential of premium laptops. Providing a true plug-and-play experience with no drivers or downloads required the AD4010T4 works with Windows and macOS as well as Thunderbolt 4 Thunderbolt 3 USB4 and USB-C devices. Two HDMI and two DP ports support Quad 4K @ 60Hz with DSC enabled for Windows laptops and Dual 6K @ 60Hz for MacBook models with M1 Pro M1 Max M2 Pro and M2 Max chipsets. Focused on productivity the AD4010T4 supports up to 98W Power Delivery 40Gbps data transfer speeds and includes 16 connectivity ports. Includes Kensington DockWorks Software and 3-year limited warranty.
£319.53
Next Day
quzo.net