KENSINGTON Keyboard Wrist Rest - Black, Black

Kensington Comfort Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest â Black

KENSINGTON Keyboard Wrist Rest - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.28
Delivery from £5.99

Kensington Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Black 62385 - 62385

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£18.42
Delivery from £2.99

Kensington Comfort Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest - Black

3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kensington Comfort Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Black. Product Colour: Black Coun

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.35
Free Delivery

Kensington Comfort Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest ? Black

£23.55
Free Delivery

Kensington 62385 Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.55
Free Delivery

Kensington 62385 Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.55
Free Delivery

Kensington Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Black 62385

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.65
Free Delivery

Kensington Comfort Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Black

Next Day
£26.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Ergonomic Shape: Supports natural wrist alignment.
• Sturdy Build: Durable for daily use and comfort.
• Non-Skid Base: Keeps it securely in position.

Similar products

Kensington Comfort Gel Mouse Pad with Wrist Rest - Black (K62386AM)
£17.65
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kensington Comfort Gel Mouse Pad with Wrist Rest - Black (K62386AM)
£23.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad with Integrated Wrist Support - Red/Black
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Kensington Comfort Gel Mouse Pad with Wrist Rest - Black (K62386AM)
£33.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KENSINGTON Keyboard Wrist Rest - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Rest your wrists while writing with the Kensington Keyboard Wrist Pillow that's wide enough for any keyboard or numeric pad.The non-skid base keeps your wrist firmly in place and makes typing more comfortable.
£17.28
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk