Kensington H1050eq Bluetooth Eq Wireless Headphones Black

Kensington H1050 EQ Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 Headset, Multipoint Connection Headphones, Noise Cancelling Microphone for Office, Compatible with Windows, Mac, PC, Laptop, Microsoft Teams, Zoom

Kensington H1050eq Bluetooth Eq Wireless Headphones Black

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Kensington H1050 EQ Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 Headset, Multipoint Connection Headphones, Noise Cancelling Microphone for Office, Compatible with Windows, Mac, PC, Laptop, Microsoft Teams, Zoom

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.39
Free Delivery

Kensington H1050 EQ Bluetooth On-Ear Headset with Environmental Noise-Cancelling Technology

3-5 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kensington H1050 EQ Bluetooth On-Ear Headset with Environmental Noise-Cancelling Technology

Next Day
£40.35
Free Delivery

Kensington H1050 EQ Bluetooth On-Ear Headset with Environmental Noise-Cancelling Technology K80183WW

1 Working Day
£40.79
Free Delivery

Kensington H1050 EQ Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 Headset, Multipoint Connection Headphones, Noise Cancelling Microphone for Office, Compatible with Windows, Mac, PC, Laptop, Microsoft Teams, Zoom

In stock
£41.07
Free Delivery

Kensington H1050 EQ Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 Headset, Multipoint Connection Headphones, Noise Cancelling Microphone for Office, Compatible with Windows, Mac, PC, Laptop, Microsoft Teams, Zoom

In stock
£41.53
Free Delivery

Kensington H1050 EQ Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 Headset, Multipoint Connection Headphones, Noise Cancelling Microphone for Office, Compatible with Windows, Mac, PC, Laptop, Microsoft Teams, Zoom

In stock
£41.89
Free Delivery

Kensington H1050 EQ Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 Headset, Multipoint Connection Headphones, Noise Cancelling Microphone for Office, Compatible with Windows, Mac, PC, Laptop, Microsoft Teams, Zoom

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kensington H1050eq Bluetooth Eq Wireless Headphones Black

Cheapest offer

KENSINGTON H1050EQ Bluetooth EQ Wireless Headphones | Professional Sound & All-Day ComfortExperience true wireless freedom with enhanced audio. The Kensington H1050EQ Bluetooth EQ Wireless Headphones are engineered for the discerning user who demands versatility, exceptional sound quality, and enduring comfort. Whether you´re in a critical business call, immersing yourself in a podcast, or enjoying your favorite music playlist, this professional-grade headset delivers a premium audio experience tailored to your needs. Designed for the modern hybrid professional and audiophile alike, the H1050EQ seamlessly bridges the gap between work and leisure.The core of the H1050EQ´s superior performance lies in its powerful 40mm drivers, which produce rich, dynamic, and high-fidelity sound. Elevate your listening with the integrated 3-preset Equalizer (EQ) button, allowing you to instantly switch between modes optimized for Music, Podcast/Voice clarity, or enhanced Bass. This on-the-fly audio cust
£33.99
10-12 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Kensington H1050 EQ Bluetooth On-Ear Headset with Environmental Noise-Cancelling
£40.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery