Kensington K83451WW H2000 USB-C Over-Ear Headset

Kensington H2000 Wired Headset K83451WW Over-Ear 1.8 m USB-C Cable Noice Cancelling Microphone Black

Used Offers from

Kensington K83451WW H2000 USB-C Over-Ear Headset

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£94.25
Free Delivery

Kensington K83451WW H2000 USB-C Over-Ear Headset

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£94.25
Free Delivery

Kensington H2000 USB-C Over-Ear Headset

Next Day
£95.09
Free Delivery

Kensington ProVC K83451WW Wired Headset Over-the-ear USB-C Passive Noise Cancelling With Microphone Stereo Black

1 Working Day
£95.27
Free Delivery

Kensington H2000 Over-Ear USB-C Headset with Microphone, Windows & Mac Compatible USB C Head Set with Mic, Universal Plug & Play Passive Noise Cancelling Headphones with Long 1.8 m Cable (K83451WW)

In stock
£99.88
Free Delivery

Kensington H2000 Over-Ear USB-C Headset with Microphone, Windows & Mac Compatible USB C Head Set with Mic, Universal Plug & Play Passive Noise Cancelling Headphones with Long 1.8 m Cable (K83451WW)

In stock
£99.91
Free Delivery

Kensington H2000 Over-Ear USB-C Headset with Microphone, Windows & Mac Compatible USB C Head Set with Mic, Universal Plug & Play Passive Noise Cancelling Headphones with Long 1.8 m Cable (K83451WW)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.93
Free Delivery

Kensington H2000 Over-Ear USB-C Headset with Microphone, Windows & Mac Compatible USB C Head Set with Mic, Universal Plug & Play Passive Noise Cancelling Headphones with Long 1.8 m Cable (K83451WW)

In stock
£103.02
Free Delivery

Kensington H2000 Over-Ear USB-C Headset with Microphone, Windows & Mac Compatible USB C Head Set with Mic, Universal Plug & Play Passive Noise Cancelling Headphones with Long 1.8 m Cable (K83451WW)

£103.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Kensington K83451WW H2000 USB-C Over-Ear Headset

Cheapest offer

Works with popular calling applications (Microsoft Teams, Zoom and more) and operating systems (Windows, macOS and Chrome OS) - so you can instantly connect, stay focused, and be productive.
£94.25
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk