Kensington S/F Sit/Stand Desk K52804WW - K52804WW

Kensington Height Adjustable Sit Stand Desk 825 x 1,025 x 200 mm

Used Offers from

Kensington S/F Sit/Stand Desk K52804WW - K52804WW

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£443.32
Free Delivery

Kensington S/F Sit/Stand Desk K52804WW - K52804WW

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£443.32
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit Sit/Stand Desk

Next Day
£448.23
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit Sit/Stand Desk - Fully Assembled Ergonomic Sit/Stand Workstation with Two-Tier Structure for Main Desk Surface, Keyboard, Mouse and Dual Monitor Set-up (K52804WW)

In stock
£468.97
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit Sit/Stand Desk - Fully Assembled Ergonomic Sit/Stand Workstation with Two-Tier Structure for Main Desk Surface, Keyboard, Mouse and Dual Monitor Set-up (K52804WW)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£469.00
Free Delivery

KENSINGTON SmartFit Sit / Stand Desk Laptop Stand - Black

3-5 working days
£469.00
Free Delivery

Kensington K52804WW SmartFit Sit-Stand Desk

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£476.75
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit Sit/Stand Desk - Fully Assembled Ergonomic Sit/Stand Workstation with Two-Tier Structure for Main Desk Surface, Keyboard, Mouse and Dual Monitor Set-up (K52804WW)

In stock
£486.35
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit Sit/Stand Desk - Fully Assembled Ergonomic Sit/Stand Workstation with Two-Tier Structure for Main Desk Surface, Keyboard, Mouse and Dual Monitor Set-up (K52804WW)

In stock
£487.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Kensington One-Touch Height Adjustable Single Monitor Arm
£54.00
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington SoleMassage Footrest
Free Delivery
Kensington SmartFit Ergonomic Height Adjustable Dual Extended Monitor Arm K55409WW Up to 37" 913 x 148 x 548 mm Black
£82.91
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington S/F Sit/Stand Desk K52804WW - K52804WW

Cheapest offer

SmartFit system simplifies ideal ergonomic height positioning using scientifically proven research to help prevent injury and increase comfort. Space-saving design allows the workstation to move straight up and down within its own footprint.
£443.32
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk