Kensington High Clarity Privacy Screen Filter for 23.8'' Monitors 16:9 HC238A169

Kensington High Clarity Privacy Screen Filters for 23.8" Monitors 16:9

Kensington High Clarity Privacy Screen Filter for 23.8'' Monitors 16:9 HC238A169

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.55
Free Delivery

Kensington High Clarity Privacy Screen Filter, HC238A169E for 23.8'' Monitors 16:9

10 Working Days
£104.39
Free Delivery

Kensington High Clarity Privacy Screen Filters for 23.8 " Monitors 16:9

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.25
Free Delivery
Kensington High Clarity Privacy Screen Filter for 23.8'' Monitors 16:9 HC238A169

Cheapest offer

Brand: Kensington / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / MPN: HC238A169E / Country of Origin: JP
£103.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

High Clarity Privacy Filter for 23.8'' 16:9 Monitor by Kensington
£234.14
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Kensington High Clarity Privacy Screen Filters for 16" Laptops 16:10
£47.68
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington MagPro Elite Privacy Screen Filter for Surface Laptop 3 13"
£74.24
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington MagPro Elite Privacy Screen Filter for Surface Laptop 3 15"
£71.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACCO Kensington High Clarity Privacy Screen Filter for 14" Laptops (16:10)
£35.37
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery