Kensington ErgoSoft Wrist Rest Support For Home Office, Gaming & Keyboards, Contoured Shape, Gel-cushioned, Ergonomic Support, Durable, MacBook, iMac, Surface, Desktop, Black

Kensington K52799WW Black wrist rest

Used Offers from

Kensington ErgoSoft Wrist Rest Support For Home Office, Gaming & Keyboards, Contoured Shape, Gel-cushioned, Ergonomic Support, Durable, MacBook, iMac, Surface, Desktop, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.77
Free Delivery

Kensington ErgoSoft Wrist Rest Support For Home Office, Gaming & Keyboards, Contoured Shape, Gel-cushioned, Ergonomic Support, Durable, MacBook, iMac, Surface, Desktop, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.97
Free Delivery

KENSINGTON ErgoSoft Standard Keyboard Wrist Rest - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £5.99

Kensington ErgoSoft Wrist Rest Support For Home Office, Gaming & Keyboards, Contoured Shape, Gel-cushioned, Ergonomic Support, Durable, MacBook, iMac, Surface, Desktop, Black

In stock
£28.75
Free Delivery

Kensington ErgoSoft Wrist Rest Support For Home Office, Gaming & Keyboards, Contoured Shape, Gel-cushioned, Ergonomic Support, Durable, MacBook, iMac, Surface, Desktop, Black

In stock
£29.78
Free Delivery

Kensington ErgoSoft Wrist Rest Support For Home Office, Gaming & Keyboards, Contoured Shape, Gel-cushioned, Ergonomic Support, Durable, MacBook, iMac, Surface, Desktop, Black

£30.11
Free Delivery

Kensington ErgoSoft Wrist Rest Support For Home Office, Gaming & Keyboards, Contoured Shape, Gel-cushioned, Ergonomic Support, Durable, MacBook, iMac, Surface, Desktop, Black

In stock
£30.45
Free Delivery

Kensington K52799WW Ergosoft Wrist Rest for Standard Keyboards

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.75
Free Delivery

Kensington ErgoSoft Wrist Rest - Standard Keyboard K52799WW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kensington ErgoSoft Wrist Rest Support For Home Office, Gaming & Keyboards, Con
£39.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington ErgoSoft Wrist Rest Support For Home Office, Gaming & Keyboards, Con
£44.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington ErgoSoft? Wrist Rest for Standard Keyboards
£28.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington ErgoSoft Wrist Rest Support For Home Office, Gaming & Keyboards, Contoured Shape, Gel-cushioned, Ergonomic Support, Durable, MacBook, iMac, Surface, Desktop, Black

Cheapest offer

Ultra-soft feel with a premium exterior that is supported by gel-cushioned padding to provide unmatched quality and comfort Ergonomist approved to provide optimal health, comfort and protection through proper alignment, tailored dimensions, and unique curved design Provides functional and sophisticated low-profile elegance. Non-skid rubber backing keeps the rest from slipping whether you're working or gaming Designed for keyboards with a front height of 0. 39in-0. 79in
£27.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk