Kensington ErgoSoft Wrist Rest (Black) for Slim Keyboards

Kensington K52800WW Black wrist rest

Used Offers from

Kensington ErgoSoft Wrist Rest (Black) for Slim Keyboards

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kensington ErgoSoft Wrist Rest for Slim/Thin Keyboard ,Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.87
Free Delivery

Kensington ErgoSoft Wrist Rest for Slim/Thin Keyboard ,Black

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Kensington ErgoSoft Wrist Rest for Slim/Thin Keyboard ,Black

In stock
£25.47
Free Delivery

Kensington ErgoSoft Wrist Rest for Slim/Thin Keyboard ,Black

In stock
£25.70
Free Delivery

Kensington K52800WW Ergosoft Wrist Rest for Slim Keyboards

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Kensington ErgoSoft Wrist Rest for Slim Keyboards K52800WW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.15
Free Delivery

Kensington Ergosoft Wrist Rest for Slim Keyboards (K52800WW)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.47
GBP 26.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kensington ErgoSoft Slim Wrist Rest K52800WW - K52800WW

Next Business Day
£27.30
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Kensington ErgoSoft Wrist Rest (Black) for Slim Keyboards

Cheapest offer

Scientifically developed to prevent injury while optimizing comfort, Kensington's ErgoSoft Wrist Rest for Slim Keyboards features an ultra-soft exterior supported by gel cushioning. Combining unmatched softness and durability with ergonomic science, the wrist rest is perfect for work and play. Innovation, quality, and trust have made Kensington The Professionals' Choice in ergonomics for more than 20 years.
£21.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)