Kensington Pro Fit Ergo KB675 EQ QWERTZ 2.4GHz Bluetooth Wireless Rechargeable T

Kensington K75491DE Bluetooth Keyboard German QWERTZ Black Recharg...

Used Offers from

Kensington Pro Fit Ergo KB675 EQ QWERTZ 2.4GHz Bluetooth Wireless Rechargeable T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.64
Free Delivery

Kensington Pro Fit Ergo KB675 EQ QWERTZ 2.4GHz Bluetooth Wireless Rechargeable TKL Keyboard Compatible with Windows and macOS Made from 43% Post-Consumer Recycled Material (K75491DE)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Kensington Pro Fit Ergo KB675 EQ QWERTZ 2.4GHz Bluetooth Wireless Rechargeable TKL Keyboard Compatible with Windows and macOS Made from 43% Post-Consumer Recycled Material (K75491DE)

In stock
£77.99
Free Delivery

Kensington Pro Fit Ergo KB675 EQ QWERTZ 2.4GHz Bluetooth Wireless Rechargeable TKL Keyboard Compatible with Windows and macOS Made from 43% Post-Consumer Recycled Material (K75491DE)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£93.99
Delivery from £9.00

Kensington Pro Fit Ergo KB675 EQ QWERTZ 2.4GHz Bluetooth Wireless Rechargeable T

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: PC, laptop / Character: Modern / Dimensions: 39.2 x 25.5 x 4.4 cm; 594 g / Title: Kensington Pro Fit Ergo KB675 EQ QWERTZ 2.4GHz Bluetooth Wireless / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 392mm / Colour: Black / Series: Kensington KB675 EQ TKL Ergo Keyboard - German / Type: Keyboards / Item Height: 44mm / Connectivity: Bluetooth, USB-A, USB-C / Style: Modern / Operating System: Windows 10 / Item Width: 255mm / Item Weight: 594g
£73.64
ebay.co.uk