Kensington Pro Fit Ergo MY630 EQ Rechargeable Bluetooth Mouse - Black, New

Kensington Pro Fit Ergo MY630 EQ mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Type-A 2400 DPI

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £29.98

Kensington Pro Fit Ergo MY630 EQ Rechargeable Bluetooth Mouse - Black, New

Cheapest Price
1 working day
£34.98
Free Delivery

Pro Fit Ergo MY630 EQ Rechargeable Mouse K72482WW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.96
Free Delivery

Kensington Pro Fit Ergo MY630 EQ Rechargeable Bluetooth Mouse with 2.4GHz USB-A Reciever, 57% Post-Consumer Recycled (SCS) Content, With Up to 4 Months Of Battery Life Per Charge (K72482WW)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Kensington Pro Fit Ergo MY630 EQ Rechargeable Mouse

3-5 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kensington Pro Fit Ergo My630 Eq Rechargeable Mouse. form Factor: Right-Hand Ver

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.45
Free Delivery

Kensington Pro Fit Ergo MY630 EQ Rechargeable Bluetooth Mouse with 2.4GHz USB-A Reciever, 57% Post-Consumer Recycled (SCS) Content, With Up to 4 Months Of Battery Life Per Charge (K72482WW)

In stock
£48.59
Free Delivery

Kensington Pro Fit Ergo MY630 EQ Vertical Wireless Mouse Black K72482WW

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.74
GBP 48.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kensington Pro Fit Ergo MY630 EQ Rechargeable Bluetooth Mouse with 2.4GHz USB-A Reciever, 57% Post-Consumer Recycled (SCS) Content, With Up to 4 Months Of Battery Life Per Charge (K72482WW)

In stock
£49.72
Free Delivery

Kensington Pro Fit Ergo MY630 EQ Rechargeable Bluetooth Mouse with 2.4GHz USB-A Reciever, 57% Post-Consumer Recycled (SCS) Content, With Up to 4 Months Of Battery Life Per Charge (K72482WW)

£49.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Kensington Pro Fit Ergo MY630 EQ Rechargeable Bluetooth Mouse - Black, New

Cheapest offer

Overview The Kensington Pro Fit Ergo MY630 EQ is an ergonomic, rechargeable wireless mouse designed to reduce wrist and forearm strain while delivering reliable performance across work and everyday tasks. Featuring versatile connectivity via Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz USB-A receiver , long battery life of up to 4 months per charge , and a sustainable build with 57% post-consumer recycled content (SCS) , this mouse blends comfort, convenience, and eco-friendly design. Key Features Ergonomic design crafted for comfortable use and reduced strain Dual connectivity: Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz USB-A receiver Rechargeable battery with up to 4 months of life per charge Built with 57% post-consumer recycled (SCS) content Precision tracking for smooth cursor movement Compact, sculpted shape suited for all-day productivity Plug-and-play setup with easy pairing Compatible with Windows and macOS systems Benefits Work and browse with greater comfort thanks to the Pro Fit Ergo’s shape, designed to support your
£34.98
1 working day
gadcet.com(UK)