Kensington SD4843P EQ USB-C 10Gbps Triple Video Driverless Dock

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£133.88
Free Delivery

Kensington Sd4843P Eq Usb-C 10Gbpws Triple Video Driverless 100W Pd

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.55
Free Delivery

Kensington SD4843P EQ USB-C 10Gbps Triple Video Driverless Dock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Kensington SD4843P EQ USB-C 10Gbps Triple Video Driverless Dock

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.50
Free Delivery

Kensington USB-C 10Gbps Triple Video Driverless 100W PD, W129314232 (Driverless 100W PD)

In stock
£161.24
Free Delivery

Kensington USB-C 10Gbps Triple Video Driverless 100W PD, W129314232 (Driverless 100W PD)

In stock
£161.26
Free Delivery

Kensington USB-C 10Gbps Triple Video Driverless 100W PD, W129314232 (Driverless 100W PD)

In stock
£164.19
Free Delivery

Kensington USB-C 10Gbps Triple Video Driverless 100W PD, W129314232 (Driverless 100W PD)

In stock
£173.31
Delivery from £49.00

Kensington USB-C 10Gbps Triple Video Driverless 100W PD, W129314232 (Driverless 100W PD)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£219.61
Delivery from £13.99
Kensington SD4843P EQ USB-C 10Gbps Triple Video Driverless Dock

Cheapest offer

The SD4843P EQ USB-C 10Gbps Triple Video Driverless Dock is a versatile docking station supporting Thunderbolt 5 Thunderbolt 4 USB4 and USB-C Alt Mode laptops with up to three external monitors. 1 x HDMI and 2 x DisplayPort (DP) ports support up to Triple 4K @ 30Hz* or up to Single 8K @ 30Hz*. SD4843P provides up to 100W Dynamic Power Delivery and includes KonstantCharge delivering power to connected accessories even when the host laptop is undocked. The 10-in-1 design features five high-speed USB 3.2 Gen2 10Gbps ports (4 x USB-A and 1 x USB-C) three video ports a combo audio jack and a Gigabit Ethernet port**. The dock incorporates partially recycled materials and includes lock slots free Kensington DockWorks software and a 3-year limited warranty. This warranty does not affect your statutory rights.<br>* For maximum resolution the DSC-enabled laptop docking station monitor and laptop all need to support DSC v1.2 (Display Stream Compression).<br>** This dock supports the Gigabit Ether
£133.88
Next Day
quzo.net

Similar products

Kensington SD4843P EQ USB-C 10Gbps Triple Video Driverless Dock
£139.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington SD4843P EQ USB-C 10Gbps Triple Video Driverless Dock
£140.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery