SD5700T Thunderbolt™ 4 Dual 4K Docking Station with 90W PD - Windows/macOS

Kensington SD5700T Thunderbolt 4 Dual 4K Docking Station with 90W PD

Used Offers from

SD5700T Thunderbolt™ 4 Dual 4K Docking Station with 90W PD - Windows/macOS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£318.00
Free Delivery

Kensington Thunderbolt 4 Dual 4k Universal Laptop Docking Station, 4 x Thunderbolt 4 Port, 4 x USB Port, UHS-II SD Card Slot, 90w Laptop Charging, Compatible Windows & Apple MacBooks -SD5700T,K35175EU

In stock
£402.99
Free Delivery

Kensington Thunderbolt 4 Dual 4k Universal Laptop Docking Station, 4 x Thunderbolt 4 Port, 4 x USB Port, UHS-II SD Card Slot, 90w Laptop Charging, Compatible Windows & Apple MacBooks -SD5700T,K35175EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£409.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kensington Premium USB C to HDMI Cable 6ft, 8K@60Hz or 4K@120Hz, (M/M) Unidirectional 8K Cable, for Thunderbolt 3/4 and USB-C Laptops & Tablets (K38343WW)
£27.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.64
SD5700T Thunderbolt™ 4 Dual 4K Docking Station with 90W PD - Windows/macOS

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / ProductImageZoomGUID: mY8AAOSwCJhj2RlL / Ports: Memory Card(s) Reader / UPC: 5028252620239 / MPN: K35175EU / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18045773754 / ProductTitle: Kensington SD5700T Thunderbolt 4 Docking Station / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Grey / Compatible Product Line: Universal / Brand: Kensington / Type: Docking Station / EAN: 5028252620239 / Model: Kensington SD5700T / Features: Memory Card(s) Reader
£318.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.