Kensington SD5920T EQ Thunderbolt 4 Quad 4K Hybrid Dock with DisplayLink Technology Docking Station K35234EU

Kensington SD5920T EQ Thunderbolt 4 Quad 4K Hybrid Dock with DisplayLi

Kensington SD5920T EQ Thunderbolt 4 Quad 4K Hybrid Dock with DisplayLink Technology Docking Station K35234EU

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£233.99
Free Delivery

Kensington SD5920T DisplayLink 16 Port Dock

3 to 5 days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Kensington SD5920T EQ Thunderbolt 4 Quad 4K Hybrid Dock with DisplayLink Technology

Next Day
£241.69
Free Delivery

Kensington SD5920T EQ Thunderbolt 4 Quad 4K Hybrid Dock with DisplayLink Technology, SD & Micro SD Card Readers, 100W Power Charging, Ethernet & USB-A & USB-C 3.2 Ports (K35234EU)

In stock
£253.66
Free Delivery

Kensington SD5920T EQ Thunderbolt 4 Quad 4K Hybrid Dock with DisplayLink Technology, SD & Micro SD Card Readers, 100W Power Charging, Ethernet & USB-A & USB-C 3.2 Ports (K35234EU)

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£253.84
Free Delivery

Kensington SD5920T EQ Thunderbolt 4 Quad 4K Hybrid Dock with DisplayLink Technology, SD & Micro SD Card Readers, 100W Power Charging, Ethernet & USB-A & USB-C 3.2 Ports (K35234EU)

In stock
£254.15
Free Delivery

Kensington SD5920T EQ Thunderbolt 4 Quad 4K Hybrid Dock with DisplayLink Technology, SD & Micro SD Card Readers, 100W Power Charging, Ethernet & USB-A & USB-C 3.2 Ports (K35234EU)

In stock
£260.16
Free Delivery

Kensington SD5920T EQ Thunderbolt 4 Quad 4K Hybrid Dock with DisplayLink Technology, SD & Micro SD Card Readers, 100W Power Charging, Ethernet & USB-A & USB-C 3.2 Ports (K35234EU)

In stock
£262.57
Free Delivery

Kensington SD5920T EQ Thunderbolt 4 Quad 4K Hybrid Dock with DisplayLink Technology, SD & Micro SD Card Readers, 100W Power Charging, Ethernet & USB-A & USB-C 3.2 Ports (K35234EU)

In stock
£263.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kensington SD5920T EQ Thunderbolt 4 Quad 4K Hybrid Dock with DisplayLink Technology Docking Station K35234EU

Cheapest offer

ACCO Docking Station. Product Line: EQ. Model Number: SD5920T. Colour: Black. Manufacturer Part No: K35234EU. Connection Type: 3.5 mm Jack. Length of Cable: 1 m. USB Connector: USB Type-A, USB Type-C. Measurements: 8.5 (W) x 22.5 (D) x 2.2 (H) cm. Weight: 605 g.
£233.99
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Kensington SD5920T EQ Thunderbolt 4 Quad 4K Hybrid Dock with DisplayLink Technology
£239.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery