Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Go. Adjustable up to 14" Laptop Stand. New in box

Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Go Ergonomic Portable Laptop Cooling Stand K50421EU Up to 14" Grey

Used Offers from

Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Go. Adjustable up to 14" Laptop Stand. New in box

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser 2.0 Laptop stand for Home Office - Small adjustable laptop desk stand, Portable Laptop Holder (K50421EU), Grey

In stock
£19.91
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser 2.0 Laptop stand for Home Office - Small adjustable laptop desk stand, Portable Laptop Holder (K50421EU), Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.94
Delivery from £4.49

Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Go Adjustable Ergonomic Laptop Riser and Cooling Stand for Laptops up to 14"

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Go Adjustable Ergonomic Laptop Riser for 14 Inch

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£20.51
GBP 20.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Go Notebook stand Grey 35.6 cm (14")

Next Business Day
£21.89
Delivery from £2.99

Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Go Notebook stand Grey 35.6 cm (14")

Next Business Day
£21.89
Delivery from £2.99

Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Go Adjustable Ergonomic Laptop Riser for 14 Inch Laptops K50421EU

1-3 working days
£22.24
Delivery from £4.74

Kensington K50421EU SmartFit Easy Riser Go Laptop stand Height-adj...

Unknown
£23.42
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Laptop Cooling - Grey
£13.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Laptop Cooling - Grey
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Go Large
£25.86
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Go Large Laptop Stand for Home Office - Adjustab
£34.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Go. Adjustable up to 14" Laptop Stand. New in box

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Compatible Laptop Size: 14 in Laptop / UPC: 5028252599092 / MPN: K50421EU / Material: Rigid Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7051884264 / Weight: 360 g / Colour: Grey / Compatible Product Line: Universal / Brand: Kensington / Type: Laptop Stand/Riser / EAN: 5028252599092 / GTIN: 5028252599092 / Cooling Type: Passive Cooling / Item Height: 1 pc(s) / Features: Adjustable Stand / Unit Quantity: 1
£12.00
ebay.co.uk