Kensington SmartFit Solemate Plus Height Adjustable Footrest Black/Grey 56146

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.75
GBP 56.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit SoleMate Plus Footrest

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.35
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit SoleMate Plus Foot Rest - Grey

3-5 working days
£60.99
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit SoleMate Plus Foot Rest - Grey

Next Day
£63.20
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit Solemate Plus Adjustable Footrest Black/Grey

Next Business Day
£64.32
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit Solemate Plus Adjustable Footrest Black/Grey

Next Business Day
£64.32
Free Delivery

KENSINGTON SoleMate Plus Footrest - Grey

3-5 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £5.99

Kensington Foot Rest Tilt Adjustable with SmartFit (56146)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.87
GBP 66.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit SoleMate Plus Ergonomic Height Adjustable Foot Rest 56146 558 x 396 x 96 mm Grey

1 Working Day
£76.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kensington SoleMate Foot Rest Support Comfort Adjustable Tilt Home Office
£55.86
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington SmartFit SoleMate Pro Elite ergonomic foot rest
£69.99
Compare 12 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington SoleMate Plus Foot Rest for Under Desk, Foot Stool with SmartFit Erg
£92.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington SmartFit Solemate Plus Height Adjustable Footrest Black/Grey 56146

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Desktop / Type: Footrests / Item Height: 0 / Model: Kensington / Product: Footrests / Features: Adjustable, Non-slip / Item Length: 0 / Item Width: 0 / Country of Origin: Taiwan
£56.75
ebay.co.uk