Kensington SmartFit SoleMate Pro Elite foot rest Grey

Kensington SmartFit SoleMate Pro Elite ergonomic foot rest

Kensington SmartFit SoleMate Pro Elite foot rest Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 business days
£67.55
Free Delivery

Kensington SoleMate Foot Rest Pro Elite Support Comfort Adjustable Home Office

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.71
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit SoleMate Pro Elite ergonomic foot rest

3-5 working days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit SoleMate Pro Elite ergonomic foot rest

Next Day
£75.31
Free Delivery

Kensington SoleMate Pro Elite Foot Rest for Under Desk, Foot Stool with Memory Foam and SmartFit Ergonomic System, Footrest with 6-Level Adjustable Non-Slip Base for Office Desk & Home

In stock
£78.44
Free Delivery

Kensington SoleMate Pro Elite Foot Rest for Under Desk, Foot Stool with Memory Foam and SmartFit Ergonomic System, Footrest with 6-Level Adjustable Non-Slip Base for Office Desk & Home

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.44
Free Delivery

Kensington SoleMate Pro Elite Foot Rest for Under Desk, Foot Stool with Memory Foam and SmartFit Ergonomic System, Footrest with 6-Level Adjustable Non-Slip Base for Office Desk & Home

£79.66
Free Delivery

Kensington SoleMate Pro Elite Foot Rest for Under Desk, Foot Stool with Memory Foam and SmartFit Ergonomic System, Footrest with 6-Level Adjustable Non-Slip Base for Office Desk & Home

In stock
£81.00
Free Delivery

Kensington SoleMate Pro Elite Foot Rest for Under Desk, Foot Stool with Memory Foam and SmartFit Ergonomic System, Footrest with 6-Level Adjustable Non-Slip Base for Office Desk & Home

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kensington SmartFit SoleMate Pro Elite foot rest Grey

Cheapest offer

Kensington SmartFit SoleMate Pro Elite, Grey, 0 - 18, 9 cm, 12 cm
£67.55
3 to 5 business days
Euroffice.co.uk

Similar products

Kensington SoleMate Foot Rest Support Comfort Adjustable Tilt Home Office
£55.86
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington Solemate Plus Foot Rest Tilt Height Adjustable Smart Fit Desk office
£59.86
GBP 59.86 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington SmartFit SoleMate Footrest
£50.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery