Kensington SoleMassage Footrest Gentle Rocking Mechanism Black 56155EU

Kensington SoleMassage Footrest

Used Offers from

Kensington SoleMassage Footrest Gentle Rocking Mechanism Black 56155EU

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£38.28
GBP 38.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kensington 56155EU Solemassage Footrest

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.65
Free Delivery

Kensington SoleMassage Footrest - 56155EU - 56155EU

Next Business Day
£55.39
Delivery from £2.99

Kensington SoleMassage Footrest - 56155EU - 56155EU

Next Business Day
£55.39
Delivery from £2.99

Kensington SoleMassage Foot Rest with Massage Surface Black (56155EU)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.57
GBP 59.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kensington 56155EU Solemassage Massage Comfort Adjustable Desk Support Footrest

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Kensington SoleMassage Height Adjustable Foot Rest 56155EU 462 x 362 x 100 mm Black

1 Working Day
£76.43
Free Delivery

Kensington SoleMassage Footrest Gentle Rocking Mechanism Black 56155EU

1-3 working days
£78.28
Free Delivery

Kensington Solemassage Footrest BLK

3 working days
£78.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kensington SoleMassage Footrest - 56155EU
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kensington SoleMassage Footrest Gentle Rocking Mechanism Black 56155EU

Cheapest offer

Type: Footrest / Features: Non-slip, massage surface for comfort, height adjustable / Material: Plastic / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Colour: Black
£38.28
ebay.co.uk