Kensington Solemate Tilting Footrest Black/Grey 56145

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£39.68
GBP 39.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kensington SoleMate Foot Rest Support Adjustable Tilt Textured Girp Home Office

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.96
Free Delivery

Kensington SoleMate Footrest

3-5 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kensington SmartFit SoleMate Footrest

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.15
Free Delivery

Kensington 56145 SoleMate - Adjustable Ergonomic Footrest, Improves Posture and Relieves Sciatica and Other Orthopedic Problems, Grey/Black

In stock
£50.26
Free Delivery

Kensington 56145 SoleMate - Adjustable Ergonomic Footrest, Improves Posture and Relieves Sciatica and Other Orthopedic Problems, Grey/Black

In stock
£50.80
Free Delivery

Kensington 56145 SoleMate Footrest

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.25
Free Delivery

Kensington SoleMate Foot Rest Tilt Adjustable (56145)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.67
GBP 53.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

KENSINGTON SoleMate Ergonomic Footrest

3-5 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Kensington Solemate Tilting Footrest Black/Grey 56145

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Desktop / Type: Footrests / Item Height: 0 / Model: Kensington / Product: Footrests / Features: Textured, Adjustable / Item Length: 0 / Item Width: 0 / Country of Origin: Taiwan
£39.68
ebay.co.uk