Kensington Triple Trek 13.3 Inch Ultrabook Backpack Black

Kensington Triple Trek Ultrabook Optimised Backpack

Used Offers from

Kensington Triple Trek 13.3 Inch Ultrabook Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£72.86
Free Delivery

Kensington Triple Trek Ultrabook Optimised Backpack K62591EU

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.15
Free Delivery

KENSINGTON Triple Trek 14" Laptop Backpack - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Kensington K62591EU Triple Trek 14 " Ultrabook Backpack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kensington Backpack Triple Trek 13.3" Ultrabook Carry Case Laptop Bag Black
£107.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington Triple Trek 13.3 Inch Ultrabook Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Backpack made from hard wearing 1680 denier ballistic nylon. SnugFit protection system designed to protect 13.3 inch Ultrabooks. Multiple pockets for accessories. Carabiner clip for keys, headphone port and reflective zippers.
£72.86
3 to 5 business days
Euroffice.co.uk