Kensington VM1000 Mini Display Port to VGA Adapter

Kensington VM1000 Mini Display Port to VGA Video Adpator

Kensington VM1000 Mini Display Port to VGA Adapter inc VAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Kensington VM1000 Mini Display Port to VGA Adapter

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kensington VM1000 Mini Display Port to VGA Adapter

Next Day
£36.60
Free Delivery

Kensington Video Adapter - Mini DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video - HD-15 VGA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kensington VM1000 Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter - Black
£12.95
GBP 12.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kensington VM1000 Mini Display Port to VGA Adapter

Cheapest offer

Simple Mini DisplayPort to VGA connection. Supports 1920 x 1200 resolution. Plug & Play installation. Compatible with Windows® 8.1, 8, 7 and Mac® OS X 10.9 and above. When you need to put what’s on your laptop screen on a monitor or a projector, there’s no easier way than with the VM1000 Video Adapter. It plugs into Mini DisplayPort commonly found on laptops and then runs to the VGA port on a monitor or projector. The adapter supports full HD resolution so you get a crystal clear picture and offers Plug & Play installation so you’re up and running in no time.. Features. Maximum resolution. 1920 x 1080 pixels. Logistics data. Products per pallet (EU). 390 pc(s). leaflet
£29.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.