Kensington SmartFit One-Touch Height-Adjustable Dual Monitor Arm

Kensington W125906586 One-Touch Height Adjustable W125906586

Used Offers from

Kensington SmartFit One-Touch Height-Adjustable Dual Monitor Arm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£148.84
Free Delivery

Kensington Monitor Arm with Vesa Mount - Monitor Arm for Two Screens with One-Touch Height Adjustable Settings, Dual Monitor Arm for Home Office, Monitor Mount with Gas Spring, Black (K59601WW)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit 13-34 Inch Dual Monitor Arm - Black

3 to 5 days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit One-Touch Height-Adjustable Dual Monitor Arm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.85
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit One-Touch Dual Monitor Arm Height Adjustable Black K59601WW

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£162.14
GBP 162.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit One-Touch Dual Monitor Arm Height Adjustable Black

Next Business Day
£163.80
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit One-Touch Dual Monitor Arm Height Adjustable Black

Next Business Day
£163.80
Free Delivery

Kensington SmartFit? One-Touch Height Adjustable Dual Monitor Arm

£165.45
Free Delivery

Kensington Smartfit One-Touch Height-Adjustable Dual Monitor Arm. Mounting: Clam

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Kensington SmartFit One-Touch Height-Adjustable Dual Monitor Arm

Cheapest offer

<b>SmartFit System</b>N/AMaster dual monitor ergonomics proper dual monitor heights with the SmartFit System. Simply match your hand size to the color on the provided chart set the height to your color and you're done.N/AN/A<b>One-Touch Adjustable Arms with Built-in Gas Spring and Counterbalance Tension Adjustment</b>N/AEnjoy effortless adjustment of each external monitors height depth and angle. With 6.7-19.9 (170 mm-505 mm) height adjustment +/-90 swivel and monitor rotation and +/-90 tilt adjustment the One-Touch fully articulating gas spring monitor mount gives you total control over the placement of your dual monitors from landscape to portrait and side-by-side to vertically stacked. Its Counterbalance Tension Adjustment allows you to tighten or loosen each arm to accommodate a range of monitor weights withthe same effortlessness and stability (Allen wrench included).N/AN/A<b>Heavy Duty Stability Focused Design</b>N/AThe Kensington SmartFit One-Touch Height Adjustable Dual Monitor
£148.84
Next Day
quzo.net