Brosh x Kent Afro Comb

Kent 10 Pronged Afro Comb-5 Pack

Brosh x Kent Afro Comb

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.98
Free Delivery

Kent 10 Pronged Afro Comb-3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Kent 10 Pronged Afro Comb-4 Pack

£23.89
Free Delivery

Kent 10 Pronged Afro Comb-5 Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Kent 10 Pronged Afro Comb-6 Pack

£33.70
Free Delivery

Kent 10 Pronged Afro Comb-7 Pack

£38.60
Free Delivery
Brosh x Kent Afro Comb

Cheapest offer

Brand: Brosh / Type: Beauty / EAN: 5011637040272 / GTIN: 5011637040272 / Model: Model / UPC: 5011637040272 / Features: Heat Retaining / Material: Plastic / MPN: BR9002 / Hair Type: Thick Hair / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1305705469 / Suitable For: Hair / Colour: Color
£13.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kent 10 Pronged Afro Comb-2 Pack
£14.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery