Kent 184mm Cutting Comb Shallow Tth-2 Pack

Kent Cutting Comb 184mm Shallow Tth - 4 Pack

Kent 184mm Cutting Comb Shallow Tth-2 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.09
Free Delivery

Kent 184mm Cutting Comb Shallow Tth-3 Pack

£18.99
Free Delivery

Kent 184mm Cutting Comb Shallow Tth-4 Pack

£23.89
Free Delivery

Kent 184mm Cutting Comb Shallow Tth-5 Pack

£28.80
Free Delivery

Kent 184mm Cutting Comb Shallow Tth-6 Pack

£33.70
Free Delivery

Kent 184mm Cutting Comb Shallow Tth-7 Pack

£38.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kent SPC81 Salon-Style Dressing Cutting Comb - Professional Barber Haircut Comb for Styling and Teasing - Kent Quality Barber Supplies
£5.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kent Comb (A 2T) Handmade 154mm Pocket Comb Thick / Fine Hair
£8.95
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Kent 184mm Cutting Comb Shallow Tth-2 Pack

Cheapest offer

Brand: Kent / Type: Beauty / Department: Unisex / Material: Plastic / MPN: SPC81 / Features: Excellent quality coarse/fine shallow teeth cutting comb / Unit Quantity: 2 / Suitable For: Hair
£14.09
ebay.co.uk