Kent Comb (F3T) Handmade 160mm Dressing Comb

Kent Display Comb All Fine 5-Pack

Kent Comb (F3T) Handmade 160mm Dressing Comb

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.95
Free Delivery

Kent Comb All Fine-2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.76
Free Delivery

Kent Comb All Fine-3 Pack

£18.99
Free Delivery

Kent Comb All Fine-4 Pack

£23.89
Free Delivery

Kent Comb All Fine-5 Pack

£28.80
Free Delivery

Kent Comb All Fine-6 Pack

£33.70
Free Delivery

Kent Comb All Fine-7 Pack

£38.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kent Brushes Handmade Combs Range Detangling Comb for Women
£6.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kent Detangling Comb-2 Pack
£9.95
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Kent Handmade Medium Thick/Coarse Toothed Dressing Hair Comb, 16.5 cm Length
£5.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kent Comb (F3T) Handmade 160mm Dressing Comb

Cheapest offer

Kent’s F3T Handmade Dressing Comb is a 160mm comb with fine-spaced teeth along its full length. Made for all types of fine hair, it is handmade and saw-cut for a gentle, non-scratch feel on hair and scalp. Crafted using traditional techniques, each comb is shaped and cut from a solid blank of tortoiseshell-effect material. The teeth are cut with special circular saws, then profiled, bevelled and hand-polished on pumice wheels to support smooth combing without scratching the scalp. Key features Dressing comb 160mm length Fine-spaced teeth along the full length Suitable for all types of fine hair Handmade and saw-cut Tortoiseshell-effect material Teeth are profiled, bevelled and hand-polished on pumice wheels Safety information Keep away from children For external use only Do not share Avoid contact with eyes Inspect...
£9.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com