Kent Hair Comb for Fine to Medium Hair A 3T - Handmade Classic Comb for Smoothing, Detangling & Styling on Wet or Dry Hair

Kent Handmade Tortoiseshell Effect Fine Pocket Comb - 3T

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.50
Delivery from £2.95

Kent Hair Comb for Fine to Medium Hair A 3T - Handmade Classic Comb for Smoothing, Detangling & Styling on Wet or Dry Hair

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.50
Delivery from £4.49

Kent Hair Comb for Fine to Medium Hair A 3T - Handmade Classic Comb for Smoothing, Detangling & Styling on Wet or Dry Hair

In stock
£7.95
Delivery from £1.95

Kent Hair Comb for Fine to Medium Hair A 3T - Handmade Classic Comb for Smoothing, Detangling & Styling on Wet or Dry Hair

In stock
£8.48
Free Delivery

Kent Hair Comb for Fine to Medium Hair A 3T - Handmade Classic Comb for Smoothing, Detangling & Styling on Wet or Dry Hair

In stock
£8.68
Free Delivery

Kent Brushes Handmade Tortoiseshell Effect Fine Pocket Comb 3T

3-4 days
£10.43
Delivery from £2.99

Kent Comb Coarse/fine-2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.09
Free Delivery

Kent Comb Coarse/fine-3 Pack

£18.99

Kent Comb Coarse/fine-4 Pack

£23.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kent Hair Comb for Fine to Medium Hair A 3T - Handmade Classic Comb for Smoothing, Detangling & Styling on Wet or Dry Hair

Cheapest offer

Classic Hair Comb: The Kent Brushes Handmade Detangling A 3T Comb is a classic comb designed to glide effortlessly through tangled hair, leaving it smooth and knot-free. Suitable For Fine to Medium Hair: Perfect for wet or dry use, this comb detangles and styles effortlessly. Making it ideal for everyday grooming and naturally polished results. Ergonomic Comfort: Designed for ease and comfort, this Kent Brushes comb features a medium size and ergonomic shape, ensuring a comfortable grip and effortless styling. Comb Craftsmanship: Handmade in the UK and crafted from sheets of Cellulose Acetate, this 167mm dressing comb combines flexibility, strength, and a luxurious feel. Made to last for years of daily use while preserving the natural health of your hair. Gentle on Hair and Scalp: With its rounded teeth, this comb ensures a smooth glide through wet or dry hair, detangling hair without scratching your scalp or damaging strands. Simply start at the ends and work upward for gentle, effortless detangling.
£5.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk