Kent Med Blk Porcupine Cush M/night Rby

Kent Med Blk Porcupine Cush M/night Rby-2 Pack

Kent Med Blk Porcupine Cush M/night Rby

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.29
Free Delivery

Kent Med Blk Porcupine Cush M/night Rby-2 Pack

£57.92
Free Delivery

Kent Med Blk Porcupine Cush M/night Rby-3 Pack

£84.55
Free Delivery

Kent Med Blk Porcupine Cush M/night Rby-4 Pack

£111.18
Free Delivery

Kent Med Blk Porcupine Cush M/night Rby-5 Pack

£139.16
Free Delivery

Kent Med Blk Porcupine Cush M/night Rby-6 Pack

£165.80
Free Delivery

Kent Med Blk Porcupine Cush M/night Rby-7 Pack

£192.42
Free Delivery
Kent Med Blk Porcupine Cush M/night Rby

Cheapest offer

Brand: Kent / Type: Not Available / EAN: 5011637076318 / GTIN: 5011637076318 / UPC: 5011637076318 / Features: Nylon and pure black natural bristle with midnight ruby colour ha / MPN: CSMM / Hair Type: Thick Hair / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1319314903 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Suitable For: Hair
£31.29
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Kent Medium Pure Black Bristle Cushioned Brush - CSFM (PACK OF 1)
£30.13
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery