Kent Professional Styling Fork & Texture Hair Comb SPC84-5-Prong Volumising Comb for Lifting, Backcombing & Styling Thick Hair - Anti-Static, Heat-Resistant & Durable

Kent Professional Styling Fork Comb SPC84-5-Prong Volumising Comb for Lifting, Backcombing & Styling Thick Hair - Anti-Static, Heat-Resistant & Durable

Kent Professional Styling Fork & Texture Hair Comb SPC84-5-Prong Volumising Comb for Lifting, Backcombing & Styling Thick Hair - Anti-Static, Heat-Resistant & Durable

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.70
Delivery from £4.49

Kent Professional Styling Fork & Texture Hair Comb SPC84-5-Prong Volumising Comb for Lifting, Backcombing & Styling Thick Hair - Anti-Static, Heat-Resistant & Durable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.48
Free Delivery

Kent 190mm 5 Prong Fork Comb-2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.09
Free Delivery

Kent 190mm 5 Prong Fork Comb-3 Pack

£18.99
Free Delivery

Kent 190mm 5 Prong Fork Comb-4 Pack

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.89
Free Delivery

Kent 190mm 5 Prong Fork Comb-5 Pack

£28.80
Free Delivery

Kent 190mm 5 Prong Fork Comb-6 Pack

£33.70
Free Delivery

Kent 190mm 5 Prong Fork Comb-7 Pack

£39.92
Free Delivery
Kent Professional Styling Fork & Texture Hair Comb SPC84-5-Prong Volumising Comb for Lifting, Backcombing & Styling Thick Hair - Anti-Static, Heat-Resistant & Durable

Cheapest offer

5-Prong Styling & Lift: Kent’s SPC84 fork comb features five wide prongs designed to lift, separate and shape hair, giving superior control for styling, defining and sculpting. Boosts Volume & Texture: Ideal for thick, curly or dense hair, this comb helps add height, backcomb roots and create fuller styles on wet or dry hair without tugging. Gentle on Hair & Scalp: Crafted from special hard rubber, the smooth rounded teeth glide through the hair to minimise scratching, pulling or damage for comfortable daily use. Professional Strength Build: Anti-static, unbreakable and heat-resistant, this salon-grade styling comb delivers durable performance for everyday routines or advanced styling.ds. Ergonomic for Easy Control: Designed with a comfortable grip and well-balanced shape, the SPC84 allows precise, effortless styling for both quick touch-ups and detailed volume work.
£6.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kent SPC81 Salon-Style Dressing Cutting Comb - Professional Barber Haircut Comb for Styling and Teasing - Kent Quality Barber Supplies
£5.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kent 12T 146mm Medium Coarse Tooth Womens Hair Comb (PACK OF 1)
£6.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kent Brushes Perfect For Large Pure Bristle Round Brush PF03
£16.58
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.99