Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Hand Trowel FSC-100 percent

Kent & Stowe 70100304 Carbon Steel Hand Border Trowel Fsc®

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Hand Trowel FSC-100 percent

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.69
Delivery from £1.99

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Hand Trowel FSC-100 percent

In stock
£11.84
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Hand Border Trowel, FSC®

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.17
Delivery from £3.50

Kent & Stowe 70100304 Carbon Steel Hand Border Trowel, FSC®

Unknown
£12.17

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Hand Trowel FSC-100 percent

In stock
£13.24
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Hand Trowel FSC-100 percent

In stock
£13.52
Delivery from £2.59

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Hand Border Trowel, Fsc K/S70100304

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Hand Border Trowel, Fsc

1-3 working days
£14.30
Delivery from £6.00

Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Hand Trowel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Border Hand Trowel FSC-100 percent

Cheapest offer

Robust solid forged carbon steel head for strength Handle made from beautiful ash wood contoured for perfect comfortable grip Midi size for extra reach, Weight: 1.0141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: Westland Horticulture
£8.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£12.62
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£12.58
Compare 29 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Kent & Stowe 70100077 Stainless Steel Hand Trowel Fsc®
£8.50
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Kent & Stowe 70100906 Stainless Steel Small Bulb Planter Fsc®
£8.99
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Kent & Stowe Carbon Steel Hand Transplanting Trowel
£5.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49