Kentmere Pan 200 35mm film (36 exposures)

Kentmere Pan 200, Black & White 35mm Film, 36 Exposure

Kentmere Pan 200 35mm film (36 exposures)

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kentmere Pan200 135/36 black and white film

2-3 working days
£7.99

Kentmere Pan 200, Black & White 35mm Film, 36 Exposure

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kentmere Pan 200, Black & White 35mm Film, 36 Exposure

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

2 Rolls - Kentmere 200 ISO 135-36 35mm - Black and White Film - EXPIRY 04/2030

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.43
Delivery from £3.50

Kentmere Pan 200asa Cheap Black & White B&W Film 35mm 36 Exp 2 Rolls TRACKED 48

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.79
Free Delivery

Kentmere Pan 200, Black & White 35mm Film, 36 Exposure

In stock
£17.78
Delivery from £5.33

Similar products

PAN 200 120 Black & White Roll Film
£5.90
Compare 3 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
PAN 200 120 Black & White Roll Film
£14.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kentmere PAN 200 Black & White 35mm Film - 24 Exposure
£4.60
Compare 3 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Kentmere Pan 200 35mm film (36 exposures)

Cheapest offer

Kentmere Pan 200 is a panchromatic black and white negative film rated at ISO 200, offering a balanced mix of fine grain, sharp detail, and noticeable contrast. Sitting between Kentmere's ISO 100 and 400 stocks, this 36-exposure roll delivers reliable results in daylight or controlled lighting, making it a solid everyday option for students, beginners, and experimental shooters alike.
£6.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.