Kentmere Pan 400 Roll Film 120

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£5.90
Delivery from £3.99

Kentmere Pan400 120 SW-Roll image film

3-4 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £9.99

Kentmere Pan 400 Black & White 120 Medium Format Film

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kentmere Pan 400asa Cheap Black & White B&W Film 120 Roll Twin Pack TRACKED 48

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.79
Free Delivery

Kentmere 400 - 120 Medium Format Black and White Roll Film x2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Kentmere 400 - 120 Medium Format Black and White Film - 5 Rolls

£34.99
Free Delivery

Kentmere 400 - 120 Medium Format Black and White Film - 10 Rolls

£71.99
Free Delivery
Kentmere Pan 400 Roll Film 120

Cheapest offer

Kentmere Pan 400 is a versatile, medium-speed, black and white film that delivers good sharpness, and pleasing contrast. It is panchromatically sensitised and can be processed in a variety of developers, making it a forgiving choice for a range of subjects and lighting conditions. Ideal for everyday use, this film is perfect for those new to film photography, students, and budget-conscious photographers.
£5.90
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Kentmere Pan400 135/36 Black and white film
£5.50
Compare 12 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Kentmere Pan400 135/24 Black and white film
£5.99
Compare 4 prices
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
5 Rolls of Kentmere Pan 400 Black and White 35mm Negative Film, 36 Exposures
£43.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.72
Kentmere 400 (By Ilford) Cheap Black & White Film 35mm 36 Exposure - 10 ROLLS
£64.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kentmere Pan 200 35mm film (36 exposures)
£6.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99