Kentucky Owl Batch 12 Bourbon Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey

Kentucky Owl Bourbon - Batch 12 70cl 57.9%

Kentucky Owl Batch 12 Bourbon Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£278.00
Free Delivery

Generic Kentucky Owl - Batch #12 - Bourbon - Whiskey

In stock
£335.95
Delivery from £5.99
Kentucky Owl Batch 12 Bourbon Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey

Cheapest offer

70cl / 57.9% / Distillery Bottling - Batch 12 of the signature bourbon from Kentucky Owl, blended by new master blender John Rhea, formerly of Four Roses. This expression offers aromas of sweet spice, caramel and butterscotch, joined in the palate by notes of passion fruit and spicy citrus.
£278.00
2-4 working days
thewhiskyexchange.com

Similar products

Kentucky Owl The Wiseman 70cl 45.4%
£54.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Kentucky Owl Bourbon - Batch 11 70cl 59.4%
£220.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Kentucky Owl Takumi Edition Bourbon Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey
£129.00
Go to shop
thewhiskyexchange.com
Free Delivery
KENTUCKY OWL Batch #10 Whiskey | 60% ABV | 70cl | Kentucky Straight Bourbon | Whisky Gift
£233.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Kentucky Owl Confiscated 70cl 48.2%
£152.60
218.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99