Kenwood Abbey Lux Toaster, 2 Slot Toaster, 7 Browning Settings, Reheat, Defrost and Cancel Functions, Pull Crumb Tray, Cord Storage, 800 W, TCP05.A0WH, White

Kenwood Abbey Lux TCP05.A0WH 2 Slice Toaster - White

Kenwood Abbey Lux Toaster, 2 Slot Toaster, 7 Browning Settings, Reheat, Defrost and Cancel Functions, Pull Crumb Tray, Cord Storage, 800 W, TCP05.A0WH, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood ABBEY LUX 2 Slice Toaster 7 Browning, Lift & Look Defrost, Reheat WHITE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.19
Free Delivery

Kenwood Abbey Lux Toaster, 2 Slot Toaster, 7 Browning Settings, Reheat, Defrost and Cancel Functions, Pull Crumb Tray, Cord Storage, 800 W, TCP05.A0WH, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.19
Free Delivery

Kenwood Abbey Lux Toaster, 2 Slot Toaster, 7 Browning Settings, Reheat, Defrost and Cancel Functions, Pull Crumb Tray, Cord Storage, 800 W, TCP05.A0WH, White

In stock
£35.49
Free Delivery

Kenwood 2 Slice Toaster 7 Browning Settings Abbey Lux 800w TCP05.A0WH - White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.35
GBP 36.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kenwood Abbey Lux Toaster, 2 Slot Toaster, 7 Browning Settings, Reheat, Defrost and Cancel Functions, Pull Crumb Tray, Cord Storage, 800 W, TCP05.A0WH, White

In stock
£37.98
Free Delivery

Kenwood Abbey Lux Toaster, 2 Slot Toaster, 7 Browning Settings, Reheat, Defrost and Cancel Functions, Pull Crumb Tray, Cord Storage, 800 W, TCP05.A0WH, White

In stock
£38.69
Free Delivery

Kenwood TCP05.A0WH Abbey Collection Lux 2 Slot Toaster?Reheat Defrost?800W InUK

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.23
Free Delivery

Kenwood ABBEY LUX 2 Slice Toaster 7 Browning Lift & Look Defrost Reheat - White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kenwood Abbey Lux Toaster, 2 Slot Toaster, 7 Browning Settings, Reheat, Defrost and Cancel Functions, Pull Crumb Tray, Cord Storage, 800 W, TCP05.A0WH, White

Cheapest offer

RAPID TOASTING This toaster is perfect for rapid two-slice toasting or can be used with the independent two-slice function for a quick breakfast 7 BROWNING LEVELS You can choose your preferred degree of browning, no matter what type of bread ELECTRONIC CONTROLS The toaster has electronic controls so you can reheat, defrost, make a one-sided bagel, or cancel ANY BREAD The variable browning control and variable width slots make this toaster perfect for any type or size of bread, even for a bagel or sandwich bread DESIGN with Chrome Accent, Weight: 3.637627323 pounds, Manufacturer: Kenwood
£34.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kenwood Abbey Lux 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster White, White
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood ZJP05.COWH Abbey 1.7L 3KW Collection Electric Kettle - White /Silver
£39.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood Abbey Lux Kettle, 1.7L, White, ZJP05.A0WH
£39.23
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery