Kenwood Blend Xtract 2Go Prospero+ attachment KAP50.000GY

Kenwood Accessory Blend Xtract 2Go Stand Mixer prospero KHC29 KM24 KM26 KM28

Kenwood Blend Xtract 2Go Prospero+ attachment KAP50.000GY

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99

Kenwood Accessory Blend Xtract 2Go Stand Mixer prospero KHC29 KM24 KM26 KM28

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Delivery from £1.19
Kenwood Blend Xtract 2Go Prospero+ attachment KAP50.000GY

Cheapest offer

Kenwood - Increase the versatility of the small yet mighty Prospero+ with the addition of the Blend Xtract 2Go personal blender. - KAP50.000GY
£34.99
Unknown
kenwoodworld.com (UK)

Similar products

Kenwood Bottle cover Blend Xtract 2Go Smoothie robot FDP65 FDM30 FDM31
£17.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Kenwood 3x blender seals Blend Xtract Smoothie 2 Go KAH740PL Chef Sense
£13.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Kenwood Smoothie2Go Blade Hub & Seal Base Assembly SB050, SB054, SB055, SB056
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood FP120 Maxi-Blend Canopy
£8.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery