Kenwood Chef Continuous Slicer Grater Attachment AT340 - Brand New

Used Offers from

Kenwood Chef Continuous Slicer Grater Attachment AT340 - Brand New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.69
Free Delivery

Kenwood AT340 Slicer/Shredder Attachment for Kenwood Chef , Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood Chef Attachments AT340 Food Mixer Attachment - Slicer / Grater

3-5 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood AT340 Slicer/Shredder Attachment for Kenwood Chef , Grey

In stock
£112.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood AT340 Slicer/Shredder Attachment for Kenwood Chef , Grey

In stock
£113.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood AT340 Slicer/Shredder Attachment for Kenwood Chef , Grey

In stock
£124.73
Free Delivery

Kenwood Continuous Slicer Grater Attachment AT340

Unknown
£154.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kenwood Titanium Chef Baker KVC85.004SI Food Processor with Integrated Scale, Includes 3-Piece Patisserie Set, 5 L and 3.5 L Mixing Bowl, Continuous Speed Control, 1200 W, Silver
Delivery from £9.00
Kenwood Chef Continuous Slicer Grater Attachment AT340 - Brand New
£104.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood Juice Extractor Attachment AT641
£115.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood AT641 Vita Pro-Active Continuous Juice Extractor & Chef/XL AT340 Continuous Slicer/Grater Attachment - Grey
£227.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kenwood Food Processor Attachment Suitable For Kenwood Chef, Grey
£99.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kenwood Chef Continuous Slicer Grater Attachment AT340 - Brand New

Cheapest offer

Type: Electric Slicer / Power Source: Electric / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 220V - 240V / Model: Kenwood AT340 / Material: Plastic, Aluminium / Colour: Silver
£104.69
ebay.co.uk