Kenwood PopTop Cover Poppy Seed Grey KAT65.000GY

Kenwood Cover Grey Stand Mixer titanium Chef Baker KVC65 KVL65 KVC85 KVL85

Kenwood PopTop Cover Poppy Seed Grey KAT65.000GY

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99

Kenwood Cover Grey Stand Mixer titanium Chef Baker KVC65 KVL65 KVC85 KVL85

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
Delivery from £1.19
Kenwood PopTop Cover Poppy Seed Grey KAT65.000GY

Cheapest offer

Kenwood Chef Baker PopTop Cover KAT65.000GY
£19.99
Unknown
kenwoodworld.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

LKS Round Juice Cover in Grey Compatible with Kenwood Chef and Major A701, A701A, A707.
£10.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kenwood kMix KMX760GR Stand Mixer with 5 Litre Bowl - Green, Green
£248.00
Go to shop
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kenny Professional Silicone Bowl Lid Compatible with Kenwood Cooking Chef XL Connect Stand Mixer: airtight, dustproof, Heat Resistant BPA Free Silicone Stretch Bowl Cover (Anthracite)
£31.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONTERAL Splash Guard Lid for Food Processor with the Original Code AS00000419 for Kenwood Cooking Chef XL KCL95 - Warranty 10 Years
£33.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery