Kenwood White CR M30DAB Portable Dab Radio
Kenwood CR-M30DAB-W Portable DAB+ Radio with Bluetooth, Built-in Battery & 6.1 cm Colour Display, White
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.50
Free Delivery
Kenwood CR-M30DAB-W Portable DAB+ Radio with Bluetooth, Built-in Battery & 6.1 cm Colour Display, White
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £59.85
Kenwood CR-M30DAB-R Portable DAB+ Radio with Bluetooth, Built-in Battery & 6.1 cm Colour Display, Rose Gold/White
£59.85
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood CR-M30DAB-B Portable DAB+ Radio with Bluetooth, Built-in Battery & 6.1 cm Colour Display, Black
£59.85
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Kenwood Audio Cr-St85Dab Smart Dab+ Bluetooth Radio 2 X 10W Rms White.
£149.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kenwood Audio Cr-St120S Smart Internet Radio - White
£189.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Dawn Toaster, 4 Slot Toaster, Reheat, 5 Browning Settings, Defrost and Cancel Functions, Pull Crumb Tray, TFP09.000CR, 1800W, Oatmeal Cream
£32.00
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99