Kenwood Dawn TFP09.000BL 4 Slice Toaster - Blue, Blue

Kenwood Dawn 4 Slice Toaster, Wide Slots, High-Lift Eject, Cord Storage, Stone Blue - TFP09.000BL

Kenwood Dawn TFP09.000BL 4 Slice Toaster - Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood Dawn Toaster, 4 Slot Toaster, Reheat, 5 Browning Settings, Defrost and Cancel Functions, Pull Crumb Tray, TFP09. 000BL, 1800W, Stone Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

Dawn 4 Slice Toaster TFP09.000BL - Stone Blue

in stock
£34.99
Delivery from £5.99

Kenwood 4 Slice Dawn Toaster Stone Blue

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kenwood Dawn Toaster TFP09 Stone Blue TFP09.000BL

Unknown
£34.99

Kenwood Dawn Toaster, 4 Slot Toaster, Reheat, 5 Browning Settings, Defrost and Cancel Functions, Pull Crumb Tray, TFP09. 000BL, 1800W, Stone Blue

In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood Dawn TFP09.000BL 4 Slice Toaster 1800W Stone Blue 5 Browning Settings UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.09
Free Delivery

Kenwood TFP09.000BL Dawn 4 Slice Toaster Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Kenwood TFP09.000BL Dawn 4 Slice Toaster Cream

£49.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kenwood Dawn TFP09.000BL 4 Slice Toaster - Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

Whether you're team butter or mad for marmalade, grab a slice or three with this Kenwood toaster. It's got four slots, meaning the whole family can enjoy their crunchy morning pick-me-up. Left that last loaf in the freezer? No worries. The defrost function quickly thaws out frozen slices so you'll never be without. There's even a nifty high lift function puts an end to singed pinkies when you go to grab your breakfast. And thanks to the convenient removable crumb tray, you won't find any build-ups of burnt bread at the bottom. Plus, you can pick from multiple heat settings - we like ours golden brown, just so you know.
£34.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)