Kenwood Duo Prep 2 In 1 Chopper, Grinder, Black, CHP80.000BK

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Kenwood Duo Prep CHP80.000BK, Food Chopper and Grinder 2-in-1 with Serrated Quadblades, High Speed Compact Grinder, Non Slip Base, Dishwasher Safe, 800W, Black

In stock
£53.08
Free Delivery

Kenwood Duo Prep CHP80.000BK, Food Chopper and Grinder 2-in-1 with Serrated Quadblades, High Speed Compact Grinder, Non Slip Base, Dishwasher Safe, 800W, Black

In stock
£53.18
Free Delivery

Kenwood Duo Prep CHP80.000BK, Food Chopper and Grinder 2-in-1 with Serrated Quadblades, High Speed Compact Grinder, Non Slip Base, Dishwasher Safe, 800W, Black

In stock
£53.30
Free Delivery

Kenwood CHP80.00BK 800 Watt - Silver

14-30 days
£53.40
Free Delivery

Kenwood Duo Prep CHP80.000BK, Food Chopper and Grinder 2-in-1 with Serrated Quadblades, High Speed Compact Grinder, Non Slip Base, Dishwasher Safe, 800W, Black

In stock
£53.50
Free Delivery

Kenwood Duo Prep 2in1 Chopper/Grinder CHP80.000BK

Unknown
£54.99
Free Delivery

Kenwood 800w Duo Prep 2-In-1 Chopper/ Grinder, Black

3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kenwood Duo Prep CHP80.000BK, Food Chopper and Grinder 2-in-1 with Serrated Quadblades, High Speed Compact Grinder, Non Slip Base, Dishwasher Safe, 800W, Black

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

800W Duo Prep 2-in-1 Chopper Grinder - Black
£57.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kenwood 5L Chef Baker Stand Mixer White & Food Processor Attachment, White
£651.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kenwood Go Food Processor & Hand Mixer Storm Blue, Blue
£99.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kenwood Go Food Processor & Hand Mixer Storm Clay Red, Red
£99.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kenwood Go Food Processor, Stand Mixer Storm Blue, Blue
£309.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kenwood Duo Prep 2 In 1 Chopper, Grinder, Black, CHP80.000BK

Cheapest offer

Experience the ultimate in kitchen efficiency with the Kenwood Duo Prep 2-In-1 Chopper & Grinder (CHP80.000BK). This powerful 800W appliance combines two functions in one sleek, space-saving unit, perfect for the modern home cook. Its Quad serrated EverSharp blades, built to last three times longer, effortlessly chop onions, garlic, herbs, and even meat. The dedicated grinding bowl is ideal for creating fresh spice mixes, grinding nuts, or preparing coffee beans in seconds.Take full control with two speed settings, including a pulse function, to achieve anything from a coarse texture to a fine grind. The innovative Dripper Pro lid lets you add oils and liquids during processing for perfectly emulsified sauces and dips. Designed for convenience, all removable parts are dishwasher-safe and feature a clever stackable design for compact storage. Non-slip feet ensure stable operation. Unleash fresh flavor in every meal quickly and with minimal clean-up.