Kenwood Dusk Electric Kettle, 360° Swivel Base, Water Level Indicator, Cord Storage, Boil-Dry Protection, Removable Filter, Capacity 1.7L, ZJP30.000GN, 3000W, Olive Green

Kenwood Dusk Olive Green Kettle Green

Kenwood Dusk Electric Kettle, 360° Swivel Base, Water Level Indicator, Cord Storage, Boil-Dry Protection, Removable Filter, Capacity 1.7L, ZJP30.000GN, 3000W, Olive Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£35.85
Free Delivery

Kenwood Dusk Electric Kettle, 360° Swivel Base, Water Level Indicator, Cord Storage, Boil-Dry Protection, Removable Filter, Capacity 1.7L, ZJP30.000GN, 3000W, Olive Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood Dusk ZJP30.000GN Kettle - Green, 1.7L

Delivery takes 1 - 3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kenwood Dusk ZJP30.000GN Kettle - Green, Green

3 to 12 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Dusk Kettle ZJP30.000GN - Olive Green

in stock
£39.99
Delivery from £5.99

Kenwood 1.7L Dusk Kettle, Green

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kenwood Dusk Kettle ZJP30 Olive Green ZJP30.000GN

Unknown
£39.99

Kenwood Dusk Electric Kettle, 360° Swivel Base, Water Level Indicator, Cord Storage, Boil-Dry Protection, Removable Filter, Capacity 1.7L, ZJP30.000GN, 3000W, Olive Green

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood Dusk Electric Kettle, 360° Swivel Base, Water Level Indicator, Cord Storage, Boil-Dry Protection, Removable Filter, Capacity 1.7L, ZJP30.000GN, 3000W, Olive Green

In stock
£45.63
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
Kenwood Dusk Electric Kettle, 360° Swivel Base, Water Level Indicator, Cord Storage, Boil-Dry Protection, Removable Filter, Capacity 1.7L, ZJP30.000GN, 3000W, Olive Green

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL AND SAFE: This 3KW kettle is the optimal choice for large households that desire to boil water with style; it's safe thanks to the boil dry protection WATER LEVEL INDICATOR: The water level indicator is located on the back of the kettle and allows you to manage the right quantity of liquid thanks to the transparent water gauge SWIVEL BASE: The 360° rotating swivel base with cord storage is fully detachable for a convenient cordless operation while making breakfast tea or an infusion ANTI-SCALE FILTER: Fully removable and washable water filter to ensure purity of freshly boiled water for your tea or coffee; pull off lid for easy filling and cleaning DUSK COLLECTION: This kettle is part of a kettle and toaster collection designed to bring natural tones to your kitchen with the soothing colours of dusk, Weight: 2.9541943108 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
£35.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kenwood Dusk Toaster TFP30 Olive Green
£34.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery