Kenwood Dusk Toaster, 4 Slot Toaster, Reheat, 5 Browning Settings, Defrost and Cancel Functions, Pull Crumb Tray, TFP30.000PU, 1800W, Twilight Purple

Dusk 4 Slice Toaster TFP30.000PU - Twilight Purple

Kenwood Dusk Toaster, 4 Slot Toaster, Reheat, 5 Browning Settings, Defrost and Cancel Functions, Pull Crumb Tray, TFP30.000PU, 1800W, Twilight Purple

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood Dusk TFP30.000PU 4 Slice Toaster - Purple, Purple

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood 4 Slice Dusk Toaster Purple

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kenwood Dusk Toaster TFP30 Twilight Purple TFP30.000PU

Unknown
£39.99

Kenwood Dusk 4 Slice Toaster 1800W 5 Browning Reheat, Defrost & Cancel Function

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.59
Free Delivery

Kenwood Dusk Toaster, 4 Slot Toaster, Reheat, 5 Browning Settings, Defrost and Cancel Functions, Pull Crumb Tray, TFP30.000PU, 1800W, Twilight Purple

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood Dusk Toaster, 4 Slot Toaster, Reheat, 5 Browning Settings, Defrost and Cancel Functions, Pull Crumb Tray, TFP30.000PU, 1800W, Twilight Purple

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Kenwood 4 Slice Dusk Toaster - Purple, Wide Slots, Adjustable Browning

£54.99
Free Delivery

Kenwood Dusk Toaster - Purple Brown

2-5 working days
£54.99
• 1
• 2
Kenwood Dusk Toaster, 4 Slot Toaster, Reheat, 5 Browning Settings, Defrost and Cancel Functions, Pull Crumb Tray, TFP30.000PU, 1800W, Twilight Purple

Cheapest offer

5 BROWNING LEVELS: The adjustable browning controls and the hi-rise helps you to have the desired toasted bread whenever you desire it ELECTRONIC CONTROLS: The toaster has electronic controls so you can reheat, defrost, do a one-sided bagel or cancel RAPID TOASTING: This 1800W toaster has independent toasting slots for a two-slice quick breakfast; the buttons are illuminated to grant easier visibility when in use EASY TO CLEAN: The pull crumb tray makes its cleaning easy and the cord storage help to keep your worktop tidy DUSK COLLECTION: This 4-slot toaster is part of a kettle and toaster collection designed to bring natural tones to your kitchen with the soothing colours of dusk, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
£39.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kenwood Kettle 1.7L & 4 Slice Toaster Set, Dusk, Grey
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood Kettle 1.7L & 4 Slice Toaster Set, Dusk, Green
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kenwood Dusk Toaster TFP30 Olive Green
£34.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood Kettle 1.7L & 4 Slice Toaster Set, Dusk, Purple
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery