Kenwood Fusilli Pasta Metal Die A910 A910/9

Kenwood Fusilli Pasta Metal Die A910

Kenwood Fusilli Pasta Metal Die A910 A910/9

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99

Kenwood A910/9 Trafila Fusilli Int

In stock
£48.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood A910/9 Trafila Fusilli Int

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery
Kenwood Fusilli Pasta Metal Die A910 A910/9

Cheapest offer

Make fresh pasta easily at home with our non-stick metal dies for the Kenwood AT910 Pasta shaper attachment. Fusilli is a spiral shaped pasta, great for holding onto sauce. It's versatile and works well in any dish. - A910/9
£34.99
Unknown
kenwoodworld.com (UK)

Similar products

Pastidea - Fusilli A3 13 mm die compatible with Kenwood Pasta Fresca or with adapter in Avance pasta maker and other pasta machines
£35.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.50
Kenwood KAX910ME Stand Mixer Attachment, Metal, INOX Brillant
£130.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pastidea Fusilli A5 Bronze Pasta Maker Insert, 13 mm, Compatible with Kenwood Pasta Fresca, Avance, Viva, Fattorina Fimar, Häussler Luna/Emma/PN100
£35.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.50
Pastidea - Die Accessories Fusilli A4 9 mm Compatible with Kenwood Pasta Fresca or with Adapter in Pasta Maker Avance / 7000 Series and Other Pasta Machines
£38.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00