Kenwood HDP100WG Handblender, White

Cheapest Price
6-8 days
£26.63
Free Delivery

Kenwood Hand Blender, One Speed Mixer with Turbo, Triblend Wand, Anti-splash, 700W, HDP100WG, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.92
Free Delivery

Kenwood Hand Blender HDP100WG Blend Puree Smoothie Soup Mix 700W Triblade Turbo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.89
Free Delivery

Kenwood Hand Blender, One Speed Mixer with Turbo, Triblend Wand, Anti-splash, 700W, HDP100WG, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.20
Free Delivery

Kenwood Hand Blender, One Speed Mixer with Turbo, Triblend Wand, Anti-splash, 700W, HDP100WG, White

In stock
£29.90
Free Delivery

Kenwood Hand Blender, One Speed Mixer with Turbo, Triblend Wand, Anti-splash, 700W, HDP100WG, White

In stock
£29.93
Free Delivery

Kenwood Hand Blender, One Speed Mixer with Turbo, Triblend Wand, Anti-splash, 700W, HDP100WG, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.93
Free Delivery

Kenwood Hdp100Wg Triblend Hand Blender 1 Speed Mixer With Turbo 600W White

1-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £6.00

Kenwood Hand Blender HDP100WG - White. Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Kenwood HDP100WG Handblender, White

Cheapest offer

Kenwood HDP100WG Triblade 600W Hand Blender
£26.63
6-8 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

Kenwood HDP100WG Handblender, White
£26.63
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery