Kenwood Jug Blender 3 Speed & Pulse BLP41.A0 with Ice Crushing 2L Brand New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Kenwood BLP41.A0CT Jug Blender, 650 W, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Kenwood BlendX Fresh Blender BLP41.A0CT

Unknown
£66.99

Kenwood BLP41.A0CT Jug Blender, 650 W, White EACH

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Kenwood BLP41.A0CT Jug Blender, 650 W, White

In stock
£102.00
Free Delivery
Kenwood Jug Blender 3 Speed & Pulse BLP41.A0 with Ice Crushing 2L Brand New

Cheapest offer

Model:: BLP41.A0CT / Appliance Capabilities: Vegetables, Blend, Crush Ice / Power Source: Electric / Material: Plastic / Appliance Uses: Fruit, Sauce, Juice, Vegetable, Smoothie / Number of Speeds: 3 / Colour: White / Appliance Uses:: Kitchen,Household,Commercial Food Prep / Type: Electric Blender / Capacity: 2 L / Voltage: 220V / Item Height: 42 cm / Model: Kenwood Blend-X / Features: Ice Crusher, Dishwasher-Safe Parts / Number of Blades: 2 / Number of Items: 1 / Components Included: Blender Base, Manual, 2L jug, removable stainless-steel blade, id with filler cap / Power: 650 W / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 2.83 kg / Item Width: 19 cm / Number of Settings/Programs: 3
£38.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 600W motor for powerful blending performance
• 2.1L capacity for large batch preparation
• Safety features for secure operation and ease

Similar products

Kenwood BLP31.D0WG Blend-Xtract 3-in-1 Blender
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood BLP41.A0WH Blender, 2 Litre Jug with Practical Handle, Steel Blades, 3 Speed + Pulse, Lid with Cap, Non-Slip Feet, 650 Watts, Plastic, White and Grey
£90.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE KENWOOD GLASS JUG BLENDER KAH359GL BL760 BL770 BL700 BL710 BL708 NEW ompliant]
£34.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KENWOOD AT358 KAH357 KAH359 THERMORESIST GLASS GOBLET JUG ONLY, BLENDER 1.6 L UK ompliant]
£31.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery