Kenwood KZM35.000RD Go Stand Mixer - Clay Red

Kenwood KENWOOD GO STAND MIXER KZM35.000RD

Kenwood KZM35.000RD Go Stand Mixer - Clay Red

Cheapest Price
2 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood Go Stand Mixer in Red KZM35000RD

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood Go KZM35.000RD, Stand Mixer with Space-Saving Design, Compact Kitchen Machine with 4L Bowl, 3 Adjustable Tools, Splashguard, 6 Speed, Elegant Metal Body with Carrying Handle, 800W, Clay Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Kenwood Kenwood Go KZM35.000RD Stand Mixer - Clay Red, Red

3 to 12 days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood Go Stand Mixer - Red | 4L Bowl | 800W | Compact | KZM35000RD | New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.00
GBP 209.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kenwood Go KZM35.000RD, Stand Mixer with Space-Saving Design, Compact Kitchen Machine with 4L Bowl, 3 Adjustable Tools, Splashguard, 6 Speed, Elegant Metal Body with Carrying Handle, 800W, Clay Red

In stock
£215.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood Go KZM35.000RD, Stand Mixer with Space-Saving Design, Compact Kitchen Machine with 4L Bowl, 3 Adjustable Tools, Splashguard, 6 Speed, Elegant Metal Body with Carrying Handle, 800W, Clay Red

In stock
£217.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood Go KZM35.000RD, Stand Mixer with Space-Saving Design, Compact Kitchen Machine with 4L Bowl, 3 Adjustable Tools, Splashguard, 6 Speed, Elegant Metal Body with Carrying Handle, 800W, Clay Red

In stock
£232.99
Free Delivery

Kenwood Kzm35.000Rd Kenwood Go Stand Mixer 800 Watt Clay Red

1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kenwood KZM35.000RD Go Stand Mixer - Clay Red

Cheapest offer

£179.00
2 working days
petertysonelectricals.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Compact design fits any kitchen space.
• Powerful 300W motor ensures effective mixing.
• Includes versatile attachments for diverse cooking tasks.

Similar products

Kenwood MultiPro Go Super Compact FDP22.130.GY With 1 Accessories - Grey, Grey
Delivery from £7.92
Kenwood MultiPro Go Clay Red FDP22.130RD
Delivery from £5.99
KENWOOD Blender Attachment Liquidiser Prospero + AT262 AT282 KM265 KM241 KM243
£41.69
GBP 41.69 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood MultiPro Go FDP22.130GY, Food Processor for Chopping, Slicing, Grating & Dough Kneading, 1.3 Liter Bowl, Knife Blade, 4 mm Slicing/Grating Disc, 650 W, Storm Blue
Free Delivery
HMP40.000RD QuickMix Go Hand Mixer with Kneaders - Clay Red
£35.00
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery