Kenwood Kmix Stand Mixer Editions, Apricot Pink, KMX760API

Kenwood kMix Editions KMX760API Kitchen Machine, 5 l Stainless Steel Bowl, Safe-Use Safety System, Metal Casing, 1000 Watts, incl. 3-Piece Patisserie Set and Splash Guard, Apricot Pink

Used Offers from

Kenwood Kmix Stand Mixer Editions, Apricot Pink, KMX760API

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£221.99
Free Delivery

Kenwood kMix Editions KMX760API Kitchen Machine, 5 l Stainless Steel Bowl, Safe-Use Safety System, Metal Casing, 1000 Watts, incl. 3-Piece Patisserie Set and Splash Guard, Apricot Pink

Unknown
£222.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood Stand Mixer in Editions Apricot Pink Colour KMX760API

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£245.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood KW7603 Pink Apricot kMix 5L Stand Mixer - Wilko

2-4 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood kMix Metallics KMX760API Stand Mixer Apricot Pink, 1000W

2-3 days
£259.99
Free Delivery

Kenwood 5L Kmix Stand Mixer Pink Apricot

1-3 working days
£259.99
Free Delivery

KENWOOD 5L Kmix Stand Mixer Pink Apricot, Pink

3 to 5 days
£259.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kenwood kMix Editions KMX760API Kitchen Machine, 5 l Stainless Steel Bowl, Safe-Use Safety System, Metal Casing, 1000 Watts, incl. 3-Piece Patisserie Set and Splash Guard, Apricot Pink

In stock
£269.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood kMix Editions KMX760API Kitchen Machine, 5 l Stainless Steel Bowl, Safe-Use Safety System, Metal Casing, 1000 Watts, incl. 3-Piece Patisserie Set and Splash Guard, Apricot Pink

In stock
£275.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kenwood KMX760AGR Stand Mixer in Editions Green Colour
£229.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood kMix Stand Mixer Pastel Pink KMX754PP KMX754APP
£299.99
Go to shop
kenwoodworld.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kenwood kMix Special Edition Black Chrome KMX760ABC
£479.99
Go to shop
kenwoodworld.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kenwood kMix Special Edition Rose Gold KMX760AGD
£239.00
Go to shop
kenwoodworld.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kenwood Kmix Stand Mixer Editions, Apricot Pink, KMX760API

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Kenwood kMix Stand Mixer in a vibrant Apricot Pink finish. This compact appliance seamlessly blends stunning, retro-inspired design with professional 1000W power. It's the perfect centerpiece for any kitchen, engineered to handle the most demanding tasks, from kneading heavy bread dough to whipping light meringues to perfection.The kMix comes equipped with a generous 4.6-liter stainless steel bowl and three essential attachments: a K-beater, dough hook, and whisk, providing versatility for all your baking projects. Its planetary mixing action ensures ingredients are thoroughly and consistently blended from every angle. User-friendly features include a tilt-back head for easy attachment access and bowl loading, a 10-speed control with pulse function for precise results, and a splash guard to keep your counter clean. With its compact footprint and captivating Apricot Pink color, the Kenwood kMix isn't just a powerful kitchen workhorse-it's a stylish statement that inspire
£221.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk